Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Washington, District Of Columbia

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Washington, District Of Columbia. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Washington, District Of Columbia with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,0616,874
BustAfghanistan 11,2286,977
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,0776,884
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,9386,797
FarahAfghanistan 11,0466,864
GardizAfghanistan 11,2396,984
GhazniAfghanistan 11,2146,968
HeratAfghanistan 10,8716,755
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,0886,890
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,2066,964
KabulAfghanistan 11,1456,926
KandaharAfghanistan 11,3027,023
KhostAfghanistan 11,2957,019
KunduzAfghanistan 10,9226,787
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,8226,725
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,8506,742
North SalangAfghanistan 11,0606,873
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,8386,735
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,7916,706
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,1946,956
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,1606,935
ShkoderAlbania 7,6994,784
TiranaAlbania 7,7644,825
VloreAlbania 7,7984,846
AdrarAlgeria 7,0344,371
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,8144,234
AlgiersAlgeria 6,8154,235
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,1624,450
BatnaAlgeria 7,1074,417
BecharAlgeria 6,6574,137
BejaiaAlgeria 6,9564,323
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,7404,188
BiskraAlgeria 7,1154,422
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,5904,716
ChlefAlgeria 6,6914,158
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,1004,412
DjanetAlgeria 8,0595,008
DjelfaAlgeria 6,9264,304
El GoleaAlgeria 7,1294,430
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,2734,520
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,0994,411
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,3304,555
In AmenasAlgeria 7,8324,867
In SalahAlgeria 7,2964,534
MilianaAlgeria 6,7584,199
OranAlgeria 6,5694,082
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,3504,567
SkikdaAlgeria 7,0884,405
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,8164,857
TebessaAlgeria 7,2664,515
TimimounAlgeria 6,9934,346
TindoufAlgeria 6,3773,962
TouggourtAlgeria 7,2434,501
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,3157,031
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,2988,885
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,3903,971
HuamboAngola 11,1346,919
LuandaAngola 10,6466,616
LuenaAngola 11,4237,098
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,9916,830
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,3767,069
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,5037,148
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,5087,151
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,4567,119
ByrdAntarctica 13,4788,375
DavisAntarctica 16,38210,180
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,3517,053
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,8239,211
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,3865,211
AzulArgentina 8,5895,338
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,7595,443
BarilocheArgentina 8,9165,540
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,3865,211
CeresArgentina 7,8014,848
ChamicalArgentina 7,7774,833
ChepesArgentina 7,8784,896
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,4595,878
ConcordiaArgentina 8,0454,999
CórdobaArgentina 7,9144,918
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,9244,924
CorrientesArgentina 7,6134,731
EsquelArgentina 9,1135,663
EzeizaArgentina 8,4105,226
FormosaArgentina 7,4934,656
General PicoArgentina 8,4015,221
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,2125,103
JuninArgentina 8,3295,176
La PlataArgentina 8,4415,245
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,8814,276
La RiojaArgentina 7,6614,761
LaboulayeArgentina 8,2375,118
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,9246,167
Las LomitasArgentina 7,2714,518
Malarg EArgentina 8,3035,159
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,9465,559
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,7665,448
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,1035,035
MendozaArgentina 8,0214,984
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,0164,981
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,9444,936
NeuquenArgentina 8,6995,405
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,4275,237
OranArgentina 7,0204,362
ParanaArgentina 8,0384,995
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,8944,906
PehuajoArgentina 8,4525,252
PergaminoArgentina 8,2645,136
PigeArgentina 8,6325,364
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,9584,945
PosadasArgentina 7,6814,773
PresidenciaArgentina 7,5004,660
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,0034,973
Punta IndioArgentina 8,4995,281
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,9504,940
ReconquistaArgentina 7,7764,832
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,1115,040
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,0886,269
RivadaviaArgentina 7,1604,449
RosarioArgentina 8,1555,067
SaltaArgentina 7,1844,465
San AntonioArgentina 8,9375,554
San LuisArgentina 8,0945,030
San RafaelArgentina 8,2145,104
Santa RosaArgentina 8,4885,274
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,5254,676
SarmientoArgentina 9,4225,855
TrelewArgentina 9,2005,717
TucumanArgentina 7,4074,603
UshuaiaArgentina 10,4476,492
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,9684,952
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,7694,828
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,1605,071
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,4105,847
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,2765,143
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,84410,467
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,62511,574
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,65910,352
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,75310,410
AmberleyAustralia 15,2859,498
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,9929,938
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,2369,468
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,03710,587
CairnsAustralia 15,2139,453
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,9389,904
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,16611,288
CedunaAustralia 17,14910,657
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,7779,804
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,9079,885
Cobar MoAustralia 16,0719,987
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,2059,448
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,3859,561
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,35410,784
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,13710,028
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9909,936
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,97910,551
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,8679,860
East SaleAustralia 16,20810,072
Esperance (po)Australia 18,23511,332
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,23411,331
EssendonAustralia 16,38610,182
ForrestAustralia 17,56210,913
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,9569,916
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,46111,472
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,18910,681
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,70810,383
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,28610,121
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,30110,130
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,6119,701
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,10911,253
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,28810,121
LavertonAustralia 16,40210,192
LearmonthAustralia 17,88711,115
LongreachAustralia 15,7719,800
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,7719,800
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,9329,279
Low HeadAustralia 16,31210,136
Mackay MoAustralia 15,2069,449
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,5459,660
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,48410,864
MeekatharraAustralia 18,02811,202
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,39010,185
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,38210,180
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,51010,259
Mount GambierAustralia 16,73710,401
Mount IsaAustralia 15,9919,937
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,0488,730
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,6479,724
Nowra RanAustralia 15,8119,825
NuriootpaAustralia 16,78510,431
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,78111,049
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,76710,419
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,60911,564
Port HedlandAustralia 17,47110,857
RichmondAustralia 15,7369,778
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,2379,469
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,7169,766
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,7109,762
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,33910,154
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,33910,153
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,0199,333
TibooburraAustralia 16,30410,131
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,2919,502
WaggaAustralia 16,0829,994
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,98910,557
WilliamtownAustralia 15,6109,700
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,8229,210
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,90911,129
WoomeraAustralia 16,83710,462
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,43910,216
GrazAustria 7,1354,434
InnsbruckAustria 6,8494,256
KlagenfurtAustria 7,0804,400
LinzAustria 6,9854,340
SalzburgAustria 6,9314,307
ViennaAustria 7,1244,427
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,9434,315
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,5535,936
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,8026,091
GancaAzerbaijan 9,4735,886
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,5515,935
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,4735,887
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,5943,476
LerwickUk 5,5933,475
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,5295,922
QubaAzerbaijan 9,5315,923
SakiAzerbaijan 9,4725,886
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,7096,033
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,6005,966
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,5465,932
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,5535,936
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,7286,045
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,5225,917
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,4065,845
Horta, FaialAzores 4,1512,579
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,4242,749
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,9152,433
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,535954
MuharraqBahrain 10,9626,812
ChittagongBangladesh 13,1128,148
DhakaBangladesh 12,9498,047
CharnocksBarbados 3,3472,080
BrestBelarus 7,3434,563
GomelBelarus 7,7284,802
GrodnoBelarus 7,2744,520
MinskBelarus 7,4494,629
MogilevBelarus 7,5784,709
VitebskBelarus 7,5004,660
BrusselsBelgium 6,2223,866
D’UccleBelgium 6,2223,866
OstendeBelgium 6,1113,797
Belize CityBelize 2,6101,622
BeninBenin 8,6505,375
BohiconBenin 8,5665,323
CotonouBenin 8,6505,375
KandiBenin 8,3705,201
NatitingouBenin 8,2915,152
ParakouBenin 8,4645,259
SaveBenin 8,5415,307
BermudaBermuda 1,327825
La PazBolivia 6,2253,868
Santa CruzBolivia 6,4614,015
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,5164,670
FrancistownBotswana 12,6937,888
MaunBotswana 12,2667,622
TshaneBotswana 12,3927,700
AimoresBrazil 7,4904,654
AlagoinhasBrazil 6,9464,317
AltamiraBrazil 5,3243,309
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,5173,428
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,6764,770
ApodiBrazil 6,3843,967
AracajuBrazil 6,9114,295
AracuaiBrazil 7,1854,465
AragarcasBrazil 6,6124,109
AraxaBrazil 7,2124,482
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,6814,151
BageBrazil 8,1575,069
BambuiBrazil 7,2994,536
BarbacenaBrazil 7,5274,678
BarbalhaBrazil 6,4414,003
BarcelosBrazil 4,6582,895
BarraBrazil 6,5684,082
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,9163,676
BarreirasBrazil 6,5734,084
BelémBrazil 5,3483,323
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,3904,592
BelterraBrazil 5,1383,193
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,3253,931
Bom JesusBrazil 7,9994,971
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,7654,204
BrasiliaBrazil 6,7874,218
BrevesBrazil 5,2623,270
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,6204,735
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,7814,835
CabroboBrazil 6,5504,070
CaceresBrazil 6,4283,995
CaetiteBrazil 6,8834,277
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,6504,132
Campo GrandeBrazil 6,9954,347
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,4514,630
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,5904,717
Campos SalesBrazil 6,3453,943
CanavieirasBrazil 7,2404,499
CaparaoBrazil 7,5494,691
CapinopolisBrazil 7,0084,355
CaratingaBrazil 7,4654,639
CaravelasBrazil 7,4194,610
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,8264,242
CarolinaBrazil 5,9733,712
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,6144,732
CataguasesBrazil 7,5934,718
CatalaoBrazil 7,0284,367
CatanduvaBrazil 7,2824,525
CaxiasBrazil 5,9673,708
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,0244,986
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,5414,065
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,5834,712
ChapecoBrazil 7,7624,823
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,0633,768
CipoBrazil 6,8374,248
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 5,9713,710
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,3264,552
CordeiroBrazil 7,6724,768
CorrentinaBrazil 6,7134,172
CorumbaBrazil 6,7564,198
CoximBrazil 6,7864,217
CrateusBrazil 6,1583,827
CuiabaBrazil 6,4293,995
CuritibaBrazil 7,7084,790
DiamantinaBrazil 7,2414,499
DiamantinoBrazil 6,2963,912
DouradosBrazil 7,1764,459
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,6844,775
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,1225,047
EspinosaBrazil 6,9614,326
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,5914,095
FloraniaBrazil 6,4904,033
FlorestaBrazil 6,6044,104
FlorianoBrazil 6,1663,832
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,9574,944
FormosaBrazil 6,7904,220
FortalezaBrazil 6,1633,830
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,5324,680
FrancaBrazil 7,2894,530
GaranhunsBrazil 6,7594,200
GoianiaBrazil 6,8174,236
GoiasBrazil 6,7024,165
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,3844,588
GrajauBrazil 5,8793,653
GuairaBrazil 7,3894,592
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,1833,842
GuaratingaBrazil 7,3084,541
IbiriteBrazil 7,3924,594
IguatuBrazil 6,3543,948
IlheusBrazil 7,1524,444
ImperatrizBrazil 5,7963,602
IndaialBrazil 7,8624,885
IpameriBrazil 6,9714,332
IraiBrazil 7,7484,815
IreceBrazil 6,6624,140
ItaberabaBrazil 6,8624,264
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,0433,134
ItaitubaBrazil 5,2603,268
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,2394,499
ItaperunaBrazil 7,6154,732
ItapevaBrazil 7,5734,706
ItirucuBrazil 6,9664,329
ItuacuBrazil 6,9334,308
IvinhemaBrazil 7,2144,483
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,4484,628
JacobinaBrazil 6,7314,183
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,3083,920
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,7064,167
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,0614,388
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,5984,722
LavrasBrazil 7,4684,640
LencoisBrazil 6,8094,231
LinharesBrazil 7,5344,682
LondrinaBrazil 7,4254,614
MacapaBrazil 5,0643,147
MacauBrazil 6,4133,985
MaceioBrazil 6,8824,277
MachadoBrazil 7,4694,641
ManausBrazil 4,9843,097
MarabaBrazil 5,6913,536
MaringaBrazil 7,4004,598
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,1143,178
Monte AzulBrazil 6,9764,335
Monte SantoBrazil 6,7294,182
MonteiroBrazil 6,6334,122
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,0774,398
Morada NovaBrazil 6,2953,912
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,6914,158
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,6884,778
ObidosBrazil 5,0403,132
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,7994,225
ParacatuBrazil 6,9804,338
ParanaBrazil 6,4694,020
ParanaguaBrazil 7,7484,814
ParanaibaBrazil 7,0454,378
ParintinsBrazil 5,0603,144
ParnaibaBrazil 5,8973,665
Passo FundoBrazil 7,8874,901
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,1354,434
PaulistanaBrazil 6,4053,980
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,7004,163
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,1434,439
PeixeBrazil 6,3863,968
PetrolinaBrazil 6,5614,077
PicosBrazil 6,2853,905
PiraiBrazil 7,6584,759
PirenopolisBrazil 6,7474,193
PompeuBrazil 7,2674,516
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,1784,461
Porto De MozBrazil 5,1773,217
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,7244,800
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,4663,397
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,1125,041
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,2503,884
PosseBrazil 6,6954,160
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,2473,882
RecifeBrazil 6,7884,218
RemansoBrazil 6,4904,033
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,5123,425
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,7204,797
Rio NegroBrazil 7,7574,821
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,8734,271
SalvadorBrazil 7,0174,360
Santa MariaBrazil 7,9974,969
SantaremBrazil 5,1273,186
SantosBrazil 7,6784,772
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,4184,609
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,6793,529
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,4574,013
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,9784,958
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,8194,859
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,5534,694
Sao LuisBrazil 5,6923,537
Sao MateusBrazil 7,4794,647
São PauloBrazil 7,6224,736
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,3784,585
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,4053,359
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,6804,151
SerrinhaBrazil 6,8614,264
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,3284,554
SobralBrazil 6,0443,756
SoureBrazil 5,2733,277
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,4884,032
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,4095,226
SurubimBrazil 6,7164,173
TaguatingaBrazil 6,5244,054
TarauacaBrazil 5,2683,274
TauaBrazil 6,2513,884
TefeBrazil 4,8623,021
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,3084,542
TeresinaBrazil 6,0203,741
TiriosBrazil 4,6002,859
TorresBrazil 8,0935,029
TracuateuaBrazil 5,4003,356
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,1374,435
TriunfoBrazil 6,5634,078
TucuruiBrazil 5,5013,418
TuriacuBrazil 5,5503,449
UaupesBrazil 4,4232,749
UbatubaBrazil 7,6854,776
UberabaBrazil 7,1874,466
VassourasBrazil 7,6464,751
VicosaBrazil 7,5234,675
VitoriaBrazil 7,6084,728
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,0644,390
Ze DocaBrazil 5,7313,561
BurgasBulgaria 8,2005,096
LomBulgaria 7,8384,871
PlevenBulgaria 7,9544,943
PlovdivBulgaria 8,0465,000
SadovoBulgaria 8,0595,008
SandanskiBulgaria 7,9874,963
SofiaBulgaria 7,9234,923
VarnaBulgaria 8,1825,084
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,9034,911
BurundiBurundi 11,6517,240
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,4088,953
SiemreapCambodia 14,2088,829
BatouriCameroon 9,8176,101
DoualaCameroon 9,4495,872
GarouaCameroon 9,3945,838
MamfeCameroon 9,2915,773
MarouaCameroon 9,3915,836
NgaoundereCameroon 9,5475,933
NkoundjaCameroon 9,4225,855
YaoundeCameroon 9,6155,975
YokoCameroon 9,5695,946
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,7392,324
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,6962,297
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,7402,946
Alert Bay, BcCanada 1,9701,224
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,8843,035
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,578981
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,603996
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,160721
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,6772,285
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,0931,922
Banff, AbCanada 3,2762,036
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 890553
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,2221,381
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 3,0721,909
Bissett, MbCanada 1,9881,235
Blue River, BcCanada 3,5462,204
Bonavista, NfCanada 780485
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,3162,682
Brandon, MbCanada 2,1841,357
Broadview, SkCanada 2,3751,476
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,2932,046
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,1372,571
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,3171,440
Burns Lake, BcCanada 4,0152,495
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,8392,385
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,1691,969
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,7582,335
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,9492,454
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,2442,016
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,3522,083
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,5261,570
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,4292,752
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,1722,592
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,3462,701
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,2411,393
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,3972,111
Chapais, QcCanada 1,228763
Charlo, NbCanada 1,331827
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,401871
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,404873
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,9602,461
Chatham, NbCanada 1,305811
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,8711,784
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,6731,040
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 1,9071,185
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,5221,567
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,2662,651
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,5532,208
Cold Lake, AbCanada 3,0291,882
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,134705
Comox, BcCanada 3,9232,438
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,6452,265
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,8491,770
Coronation, AbCanada 3,0211,877
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,2682,030
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 1,9841,233
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,2501,398
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,6742,283
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,3072,677
Deer Lake, NfCanada 1,9381,204
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,3332,071
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,174730
Dryden, OnCanada 1,7411,082
Earlton, OnCanada 979608
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,1961,986
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,1991,988
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,2001,988
Edson, AbCanada 3,3882,105
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,1282,565
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,9721,847
Estevan, SkCanada 2,3551,464
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,2532,643
Eureka, NtCanada 4,5902,852
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,5641,593
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,2742,035
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,1781,975
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,8942,420
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 3,0751,911
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9182,435
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,3822,101
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,7202,311
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,5182,186
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,159720
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,162722
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,8251,756
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,1091,310
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,3401,454
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,8392,386
Golden, BcCanada 3,3752,097
Goose, NfCanada 2,0461,272
Gore Bay, OnCanada 904562
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,5802,225
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,211752
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,549963
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,7532,953
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,288800
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,302809
Hamilton, OnCanada 539335
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,0481,273
Harrow, OnCanada 609379
Hay River, NtCanada 3,6102,243
Hope, BcCanada 3,6772,285
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,5192,808
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,1831,356
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,6812,909
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,8251,756
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,5962,856
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 3,0741,910
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,6092,243
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,251777
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,251778
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,5282,192
Kenora, OnCanada 1,8311,138
Kingston, OnCanada 598372
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,9723,090
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,9662,465
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,2291,385
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 798496
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,7721,722
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,190740
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,9492,454
Langara, BcCanada 4,4742,780
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,7071,061
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 3,0551,898
London, OnCanada 580360
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,3432,078
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,6611,653
Lytton, BcCanada 3,6872,291
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,3172,061
Maniwaki, QcCanada 833518
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,8791,789
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,6902,915
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,1882,603
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,9171,812
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,8522,394
Moncton, NbCanada 1,292803
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,293804
Montreal, QuebecCanada 799496
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 784487
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,5711,598
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,411877
Morden, MbCanada 2,0271,259
Muskoka, OnCanada 706438
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,2671,409
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,8542,395
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,7391,081
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,6631,033
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,3062,676
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,8381,764
North Bay, OnCanada 858533
Ottawa (airport)Canada 728453
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 727452
Peace River, AbCanada 3,5222,189
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,3782,099
Penticton, BcCanada 3,5412,200
Petawawa, OnCanada 790491
Peterborough, OnCanada 609378
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,7351,078
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,9262,440
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 1,7371,080
Port Hardy, BcCanada 4,0972,546
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,0751,289
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,6981,676
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,7962,359
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,3052,675
Princeton, BcCanada 2,4081,497
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,0962,545
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 995618
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,7742,345
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,1851,979
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,8851,171
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,5131,562
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,5161,563
Resolute, NtCanada 4,0962,545
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,4542,147
Roberval, QcCanada 1,141709
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,525948
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,8991,801
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,166725
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,3952,731
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,3372,074
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,329826
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,7171,688
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,045649
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,9321,201
Scott, SkCanada 2,8601,777
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,522946
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,292803
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 854531
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,8453,011
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,7401,081
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,7141,065
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,3322,071
Smithers, BcCanada 4,0972,546
Stephenville, NfCanada 1,8271,136
Summerside, PeCanada 1,368850
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,7141,686
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,7221,692
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,608999
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,5462,204
Terrace, BcCanada 4,1842,600
Teslin, YtCanada 4,4832,786
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,4741,537
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,3822,101
Thompson, MbCanada 2,4341,512
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,445898
Timmins, OnCanada 1,135706
Tofino, BcCanada 3,9882,478
Toronto, OntarioCanada 567352
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 579360
Trenton, OnCanada 587365
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,9291,199
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 1,569975
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,1881,981
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,026637
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,7992,361
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,1071,931
Vermilion, AbCanada 3,0221,878
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,8182,372
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,8432,388
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,7481,086
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 584363
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,2682,652
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,6172,869
Wiarton, OnCanada 737458
Windsor, OnCanada 629391
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,0121,250
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,5411,579
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,067663
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6282,254
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,4091,497
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,7423,568
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,6403,505
SalCape Verde 5,7623,581
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,1796,326
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,1276,293
AbecheChad 9,7126,035
FayaChad 9,2815,767
MoundouChad 9,6776,014
N’DjamenaChad 9,3415,805
AntofagastaChile 6,9614,326
AricaChile 6,3993,976
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,4405,866
ChicoChile 9,5145,912
ChillanChile 8,4045,222
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,4195,232
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,4004,598
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,3985,840
Curico-General FreireChile 8,2305,114
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,6434,128
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,0785,020
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,6296,605
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,6714,767
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,8445,496
ParronChile 8,1575,069
Puerto AysenChile 9,3785,828
Puerto MonttChile 8,9365,553
Punta ArenasChile 10,2316,358
QuinteroChile 8,0164,981
SantiagoChile 8,0715,016
SewellChile 8,1385,057
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,6435,371
ValdiviaChile 8,7545,440
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,7435,433
VallenarChile 7,5754,707
ValparaisoChile 8,0134,979
AltaiChina 10,2756,385
BeijingChina 11,1516,929
ChangchunChina 10,5476,554
ChangduChina 12,2087,586
ChangshaChina 12,4847,758
ChengduChina 12,2817,631
ChongqingChina 12,4067,709
DuianChina 11,6447,236
ErlianChina 10,7976,709
GanzhouChina 12,7117,899
GuangzhouChina 13,0278,095
HaikouChina 13,4278,344
HailarChina 10,0826,265
HamiChina 10,8846,764
HetanChina 11,2436,987
JiuquanChina 11,2616,998
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,8956,770
KashiChina 10,8846,763
KunmingChina 12,9138,025
LanzhouChina 11,6817,258
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,2987,642
NanchangChina 12,3967,703
NanjingChina 11,9697,438
NanningChina 13,1578,176
PingbianChina 12,1407,544
QingdaoChina 11,4967,144
QiqiharChina 10,2046,341
RuoqiangChina 11,2246,975
ShanghaiChina 11,9927,452
ShantouChina 12,9478,046
ShenyangChina 10,8176,722
TaiyuanChina 11,4567,119
TaoyuanChina 12,6607,867
TengchongChina 12,8878,008
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,6986,648
Xi’AnChina 11,8587,369
XichangChina 12,5937,825
YanjiChina 10,5436,552
YichangChina 12,2347,602
YinchuanChina 11,4127,091
YiningChina 10,5556,559
ZhengzhouChina 11,7617,309
ZhijiangChina 12,6107,836
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,2302,628
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,1632,587
AraucaColombia 3,5902,231
BarranquillaColombia 3,1181,937
Benito SalasColombia 3,9942,482
BogotáColombia 3,8082,367
Camilo DazaColombia 3,4672,155
El CaranoColombia 3,6852,290
Las GaviotasColombia 3,8642,401
MatecanaColombia 3,7872,353
PeralesColombia 3,8322,381
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,7592,336
Rafael NunezColombia 3,1621,965
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,9571,838
Simon BolivarColombia 3,0941,923
VanguardiaColombia 3,8722,406
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,8383,007
YariguiesColombia 3,5552,209
MoroniComoros 13,4298,345
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,2882,043
LimonCosta Rica 3,2662,030
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,3042,053
San JoseCosta Rica 3,2912,045
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,1884,467
DubrovnikCroatia 7,5674,702
SibenikCroatia 7,3524,569
SplitCroatia 7,4024,600
ZagrebCroatia 7,2374,497
CamagueyCuba 1,9421,207
CasablancaCuba 1,8151,128
HavanaCuba 1,8361,141
WillemstadCuraçao 3,0691,907
FamagustaCyprus 9,1585,691
LarnacaCyprus 9,1565,689
LimassolCyprus 9,1315,674
NicosiaCyprus 9,1125,663
BrnoCzech Republic 7,0954,409
ChebCzech Republic 6,7744,209
MosnovCzech Republic 7,1534,445
PragueCzech Republic 6,8904,282
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,8636,750
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7056,652
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,5276,541
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0707,500
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,4367,106
CopenhagenDenmark 6,5134,047
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,6814,152
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,2843,905
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,2423,879
MarstalDenmark 6,4333,998
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,5264,055
OdenseDenmark 6,4063,981
RandersDenmark 6,3383,938
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,6604,139
StudsgårdDenmark 6,2883,907
TønderDenmark 6,3323,935
TylstrupDenmark 6,3023,916
TystofteDenmark 6,4634,016
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,3543,948
VestervigDenmark 6,2263,869
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,6707,252
Melville HallDominica 3,0131,873
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,2151,376
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,3041,432
AzuaDominican Republic 2,3421,455
BaniDominican Republic 2,3781,478
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,3671,471
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,3461,458
CabreraDominican Republic 2,2451,395
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,3011,430
CotuiDominican Republic 2,2951,426
DajabonDominican Republic 2,2011,368
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,3391,453
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,3011,430
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,3651,470
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,2351,389
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,3581,465
HigueyDominican Republic 2,3911,486
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,2961,427
ImbertDominican Republic 2,2111,374
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,2781,416
JimaniDominican Republic 2,3361,451
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,4031,493
La VegaDominican Republic 2,2741,413
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,3791,478
LuperonDominican Republic 2,1891,360
MichesDominican Republic 2,3401,454
MocaDominican Republic 2,2541,401
MoncionDominican Republic 2,2331,388
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,1711,349
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,3361,452
NaguaDominican Republic 2,2741,413
NeybaDominican Republic 2,3311,448
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,3711,474
PimentelDominican Republic 2,2881,422
PoloDominican Republic 2,3761,476
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,2131,375
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,2891,422
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,2401,392
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,2681,410
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,3941,487
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,3221,443
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,2581,403
SamanaDominican Republic 2,3081,434
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,3671,471
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,2531,400
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,3461,458
San JuanDominican Republic 2,2991,429
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,4101,498
SanchezDominican Republic 2,2991,429
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,2421,393
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,2221,381
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,3731,475
TamayoDominican Republic 2,3431,456
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,3401,454
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,2941,425
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,1931,363
YamasaDominican Republic 2,3331,450
YasicaDominican Republic 2,2261,384
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,0765,018
CanarEcuador 4,6082,863
GuayaquilEcuador 4,5692,839
IzobambaEcuador 4,3632,712
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,3242,687
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,7742,967
MilagroEcuador 4,5632,835
OtavaloEcuador 4,2962,670
PichilingueEcuador 4,4492,765
PortoviejoEcuador 4,4502,765
PuyoEcuador 4,4892,789
QuitoEcuador 4,3412,698
RumipambaEcuador 4,4362,757
San GabrielEcuador 4,2542,643
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,1765,702
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,4535,874
AswanEgypt 9,9246,167
AsyutEgypt 9,5605,940
BahariyaEgypt 9,3085,784
Beni SuefEgypt 9,4145,850
CairoEgypt 9,3605,816
DabaaEgypt 9,0795,642
DakhlaEgypt 9,5215,917
El ArishEgypt 9,4585,877
El TorEgypt 9,6626,004
FarafraEgypt 9,3345,800
HelwanEgypt 9,3745,825
HurguadaEgypt 9,7486,057
IsmailiaEgypt 9,3835,831
KhargaEgypt 9,6425,992
KosseirEgypt 9,8656,130
LuxorEgypt 9,7876,082
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,9695,573
MinyaEgypt 9,4615,879
Port-SaidEgypt 9,3315,798
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,6375,989
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,7336,048
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,4925,898
SalloumEgypt 8,8055,472
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,9925,588
SohagEgypt 9,6465,994
St. KatrineEgypt 9,6566,000
TahrirEgypt 9,2695,760
TantaEgypt 9,2805,767
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,0791,913
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,0381,888
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,0401,889
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,0401,889
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,3835,830
AsmaraEritrea 11,0536,869
AssabEritrea 11,5167,156
MassawaEritrea 11,0686,878
TallinEstonia 6,9634,327
TartuEstonia 7,1204,424
VilsandiEstonia 6,8804,276
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,5347,167
GonderEthiopia 11,1526,930
NegeleEthiopia 11,8757,379
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,2396,363
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,2673,273
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,2183,243
Laucala BayFiji 12,4977,766
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,5587,803
NandiFiji 12,5587,803
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,4157,715
HelsinkiFinland 6,9204,300
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,9284,305
JoensuuFinland 7,0004,350
JokioinenFinland 6,8314,245
JyvskylFinland 6,8434,253
KajaaniFinland 6,8234,240
KuopioFinland 6,9034,289
KuusamoFinland 6,7864,217
LappeenrantaFinland 7,0354,372
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,6934,159
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,7274,180
OuluFinland 6,6914,158
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,6124,108
TampereFinland 6,8084,230
TurkuFinland 6,7884,218
VaasaFinland 6,6344,122
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,9534,321
BiarritzFrance 6,1203,803
BordeauxFrance 6,1233,805
BrestFrance 5,7173,553
CaenFrance 5,9643,706
ChateaurouxFrance 6,2093,858
DijonFrance 6,4253,992
GourdonFrance 6,2773,901
GrenobleFrance 6,5684,082
Le MansFrance 6,0583,765
LilleFrance 6,1493,821
LyonFrance 6,4864,030
MarseilleFrance 6,6164,111
MontpellierFrance 6,5184,051
NancyFrance 6,4374,000
NantesFrance 5,9623,705
NiceFrance 6,7494,194
ParisFrance 6,1693,833
PerpignanFrance 6,4794,026
StrasbourgFrance 6,5384,063
ToulonFrance 6,6844,153
ToulouseFrance 6,3283,932
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,5262,813
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,5542,830
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,5282,813
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,6482,889
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,3732,717
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,3755,204
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,8856,143
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,8836,142
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,1715,699
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,1525,687
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,2035,719
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,2176,349
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,80411,063
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,18210,677
BitamGabon 9,7346,049
CocobeachGabon 9,6465,994
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,1736,322
LambarnGabon 9,8216,103
LastourvilleGabon 10,0446,241
LibrevilleGabon 9,6696,008
MakokouGabon 9,9596,189
MayumbaGabon 10,0466,242
MitzicGabon 9,8296,108
MkamboGabon 10,0206,227
MoandaGabon 10,1416,302
MouilaGabon 9,9696,195
Port-GentilGabon 9,6916,022
TchibanGabon 10,0386,238
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,6032,860
BanjulGambia 6,5284,056
SukhumiGeorgia 8,9745,577
TbilisiGeorgia 9,3125,786
BerlinGermany 6,7114,170
BrockenGermany 6,5784,088
CologneGermany 6,3843,967
DresdenGermany 6,8064,230
ErfurtGermany 6,6394,125
EssenGermany 6,3653,956
FichtelbergGermany 6,7914,220
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,5324,059
GeisenheimGermany 6,4924,034
GorlitzGermany 6,8784,274
HamburgGermany 6,4564,012
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,4554,012
HannoverGermany 6,4894,032
HelgolandGermany 6,3053,918
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,7994,225
KarlsruheGermany 6,5684,081
KasselGermany 6,5284,056
KonstanzGermany 6,6844,154
LeipzigGermany 6,7084,169
LindenbergGermany 6,7734,209
MagdeburgGermany 6,6234,115
MunichGermany 6,8244,241
MünsterGermany 6,3823,966
NeustrelitzGermany 6,6554,135
NurembergGermany 6,7204,176
NurnbergGermany 6,7174,174
PotsdamGermany 6,7004,164
RostockGermany 6,5564,074
SchleswigGermany 6,3903,971
StuttgartGermany 6,6304,120
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,4183,988
ZugspitzeGermany 6,8174,236
AccraGhana 8,4815,270
KumasiGhana 8,2805,145
TamaleGhana 8,1565,068
GibraltarGibraltar 6,1623,829
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,2115,102
AthensGreece 8,2535,129
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,2745,141
ChiosGreece 8,3975,218
CorfuGreece 7,8834,898
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,9114,916
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,5405,307
IoanninaGreece 7,9404,934
KalamataGreece 8,1975,094
KerkiraGreece 7,8834,898
Kythira IslandGreece 8,3215,171
LamiaGreece 8,1055,036
LarissaGreece 8,0555,006
LemnosGreece 8,2205,108
LimnosGreece 8,2295,113
MethoniGreece 8,1905,089
MilosGreece 8,3935,215
MitiliniGreece 8,3795,207
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,3745,203
NaxosGreece 8,4325,240
PatrasGreece 8,0995,033
RhodesGreece 8,6685,386
SamosGreece 8,4965,279
Skiros IslandGreece 8,2425,122
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,4545,253
ThessalonikiGreece 8,0354,993
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,1935,091
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,0715,016
AasiaatGreenland 3,6252,253
AmmassalikGreenland 3,8842,414
AputiteqGreenland 4,2062,613
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,0313,126
FrederikshbGreenland 3,1741,972
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,4472,142
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,7142,308
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,6992,920
JakobshavnGreenland 3,7122,307
JulianehbGreenland 3,2372,012
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,5302,194
Kap TobinGreenland 4,6962,918
NanortalikGreenland 3,2392,013
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,2932,046
NordGreenland 5,2723,276
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,2662,030
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,2102,616
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,3322,071
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,5342,196
UpernavikGreenland 3,9432,450
UummannaqGreenland 3,8182,373
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 2,9311,821
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 2,9321,822
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,0011,865
BokeGuinea 6,8514,257
ConakryGuinea 7,0494,380
FaranahGuinea 7,2624,513
KankanGuinea 7,3634,575
KindiaGuinea 7,0794,399
KissidougouGuinea 7,3624,575
LabeGuinea 7,0414,375
MacentaGuinea 7,4734,644
MamouGuinea 7,1254,427
NzerekoreGuinea 7,6324,743
SiguiriGuinea 7,3034,538
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,7214,177
GeorgetownGuyana 4,0362,508
TimehriGuyana 4,0622,524
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,3211,442
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,6364,745
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,7764,832
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,6784,771
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,8554,881
Midway IslandHawaii 8,8975,528
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,6834,775
CatacamasHonduras 2,8021,741
CholutecaHonduras 3,0091,870
La CeibaHonduras 2,7441,705
La MesaHonduras 2,8111,747
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,7101,684
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,9131,810
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,9331,823
TelaHonduras 2,7671,720
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,1158,150
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,1168,150
BudapestHungary 7,3364,559
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,3514,568
DebrecenHungary 7,5014,661
KeszthelyHungary 7,2664,515
MiskolcHungary 7,4094,604
PecsHungary 7,3754,583
SzegedHungary 7,4814,649
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,1974,472
AkureyriIceland 4,7282,938
DalatangiIceland 4,9293,063
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,8453,010
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,6992,920
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,8363,005
ReykhólarIceland 4,5372,820
ReykjavíkIceland 4,5202,809
StykkisholmurIceland 4,5042,799
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,5842,849
AgraIndia 12,2317,600
AhmedabadIndia 12,4417,731
AkolaIndia 12,8647,994
AllahabadIndia 12,5327,787
AmritsarIndia 11,6567,243
BangaloreIndia 13,6798,500
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,2568,237
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,2058,206
BikanerIndia 11,9697,438
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,7838,565
CherrapunjiIndia 12,7927,949
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,7927,949
DaltonganjIndia 12,7497,923
DarbhangaIndia 12,5717,812
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,5947,826
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,5937,825
DumkaIndia 12,8097,959
DwarkaIndia 12,3487,673
GoaIndia 13,2568,237
GuwahatiIndia 12,6977,890
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,2558,237
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,6087,835
JagdalpurIndia 13,2148,211
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,0218,092
KotaIndia 12,3607,681
KozhikodeIndia 13,7728,558
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,4877,138
LudhianaIndia 11,7737,316
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,5668,430
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,0437,484
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,8677,996
MusulipatnamIndia 13,4868,381
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,8998,015
New DelhiIndia 12,0547,491
PambanIndia 14,1268,778
PuneIndia 12,9518,048
SagarIndia 12,6017,831
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,4037,086
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,1058,765
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,1058,765
VeravalIndia 12,5547,801
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,4008,327
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,3509,539
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,6029,695
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,36210,168
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,22610,083
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 15,0029,323
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,7429,161
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,2789,494
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,9859,312
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,7919,813
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,6489,724
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,4758,995
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,29710,127
AbadanIran 10,4606,500
ArakIran 10,2326,358
BabolsarIran 10,1586,312
Bandar AbbasIran 11,2196,971
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,9186,163
Bandar LengehIran 11,1926,955
BirjandIran 10,8516,743
BushehrIran 10,7376,672
ChahbaharIran 11,6347,229
DezfulIran 10,3086,405
EsfahanIran 10,4786,511
IranshahrIran 11,4597,121
KermanIran 10,9756,820
KermanshahIran 10,0546,248
Khoram AbadIran 10,1996,338
MashhadIran 10,5546,558
OroomiehIran 9,6535,998
RamsarIran 10,0346,236
RashtIran 9,9406,177
SemnanIran 10,3006,401
ShahroudIran 10,3066,404
ShirazIran 10,7936,707
TabrizIran 9,6886,020
TeheranIran 10,1776,324
YazdIran 10,6786,635
ZahedanIran 11,2566,994
ZanjanIran 9,9326,172
BaghdadIraq 9,9716,196
BasraIraq 10,4156,472
BelmulletIreland 5,1863,222
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,3473,323
ClaremorrisIreland 5,2623,270
ClonesIreland 5,3663,334
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,2863,285
CorkIreland 5,3353,316
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,3373,316
DublinIreland 5,4453,383
KilkennyIreland 5,3973,354
Malin HeadIreland 5,3333,314
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,4703,399
ShannonIreland 5,2883,286
ValentiaIreland 5,2173,242
EilatIsrael 9,6525,998
HaifaIsrael 9,4055,844
JerusalemIsrael 9,4935,899
Tel AvivIsrael 9,4615,879
AlbengaItaly 6,7944,222
AlgheroItaly 6,9864,341
AmendolaItaly 7,4694,641
AnconaItaly 7,1954,471
ArezzoItaly 7,0874,404
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,5674,702
BergamoItaly 6,8204,238
BolognaItaly 6,9904,344
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,8904,281
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,5994,722
BrindisiItaly 7,6794,772
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,1204,424
CameriItaly 6,7564,198
CampobassoItaly 7,3934,594
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,1304,430
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,1614,450
Cape FrascaItaly 7,0474,379
Cape MeleItaly 6,8014,226
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,5294,678
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,6684,765
CerviaItaly 7,0764,397
CiampinoItaly 7,2324,494
Cimone MountainItaly 6,9674,329
Cisa PassItaly 6,8984,287
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,1664,453
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,9394,312
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,7224,798
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,7204,798
DecimomannuItaly 7,1074,416
DobbiacoItaly 6,9364,310
FalconaraItaly 7,1844,464
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,0234,364
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,4624,637
FonniItaly 7,0864,403
FrontoneItaly 7,1454,440
FrosinoneItaly 7,2924,531
GelaItaly 7,6304,742
GenoaItaly 6,8254,241
GhediItaly 6,8734,271
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,6014,724
GrazzaniseItaly 7,3814,587
GrossetoItaly 7,0714,394
GrottaglieItaly 7,6494,753
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,0364,372
GuidoniaItaly 7,2324,494
IstranaItaly 6,9844,340
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,6064,726
LatinaItaly 7,2704,518
LatronicoItaly 7,5774,709
LecceItaly 7,7194,796
M. CalamitaItaly 7,0244,365
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,6194,734
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,6594,759
MilanItaly 6,8024,227
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,7554,197
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,0994,411
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,4074,603
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,0624,388
PadovaItaly 6,9834,339
Paganella MountainItaly 6,8864,279
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,5004,661
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,4804,648
PantelleriaItaly 7,4784,647
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,9084,293
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,1244,427
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,1544,445
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,3094,542
PiacenzaItaly 6,8614,264
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,9734,333
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,0644,390
Ponza IslandItaly 7,3104,542
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,5294,679
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,2314,493
PrizziItaly 7,5324,681
RadicofaniItaly 7,1134,420
Resia PassItaly 6,8214,238
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,1094,418
RivoltoItaly 7,0324,370
Rolle PassItaly 6,9294,306
RomeItaly 7,2184,485
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,2084,479
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,0694,392
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,7814,214
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,4754,645
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,7604,822
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,9234,302
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,0024,351
Scuro MountainItaly 7,6514,754
SigonellaItaly 7,6624,761
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,6424,749
TarvisioItaly 7,0394,374
TermoliItaly 7,3914,593
TorinoItaly 6,7164,173
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,7014,164
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,4514,630
TrevicoItaly 7,4644,638
TrevisoItaly 6,9914,344
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,0964,409
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,7094,169
UdineItaly 7,0394,374
Ustica IslandItaly 7,4554,633
VeniceItaly 7,0104,356
VeronaItaly 6,9154,297
VicenzaItaly 6,9524,320
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,1904,468